• Wednesday, 1. February 2023 06:57

Name Class Level Main Guild
Aaldiara class 4 Enchanter 60 Hestus Ex Astra
Aaluvil class 16 Druid 60 Ururz Europa
Aani class 15 Cleric 53 Chantule Europa
Acapell class 1 Bard 60 Almightie Lighthouse
Accio class 7 Necromancer 60 Accio Tranquil Domain
Acendar class 14 Wizard 60 Flordaman Castle
Ademi class 1 Bard 51 Djinn Ex Astra
Adepta class 8 Paladin 52 Radston Stream Team
Adokas class 9 Ranger 47 Parcogin Europa
Adorea class 4 Enchanter 60 Darxix Ex Astra
Adroxia class 15 Cleric 60 Andreey Axiom
Adulterant Unknown 60 Adulterant
Aeilidd class 1 Bard 53 Machem Lighthouse
Aellin class 9 Ranger 52 Denuvin
Aesthetica class 1 Bard 54 Dracoman Castle
Aetran class 14 Wizard 55 Aetran Castle
Agame class 10 Rogue 40 Darxix Ex Astra
Agraez class 11 Shadow Knight 55 Ururz Europa
Ahankk class 11 Shadow Knight 41 Rypem Homeland
Ailpein class 8 Paladin 55 Forranach The Second Sons
Ainamarie class 5 Magician 55 Sangador Ex Astra
Aindienae class 9 Ranger 54 Vizzzini Europa
Ainton class 13 Warrior 60 Ainton Auld Lang Syne
Ajja class 4 Enchanter 60 Andreey Axiom
Akamek class 15 Cleric 60 Shaolen Europa
Akku class 15 Cleric 60 Xandy Castle
Alagon class 4 Enchanter 60 Alagon The Second Sons
Aleph class 9 Ranger 60 Aleph Ex Astra
Alestes class 1 Bard 55 Medael Castle
Algaliarept class 6 Monk 60 Rypem Homeland
Alijrondir class 4 Enchanter 60 Kahlana Lighthouse
Almightie class 16 Druid 60 Almightie Lighthouse
Alphabetically class 1 Bard 56 Accio Tranquil Domain
Altha class 15 Cleric 56 Altha Yoremy Tessmia
Alurian class 4 Enchanter 51 Alurian Ex Astra
Alwena class 8 Paladin 51 Keilly Axiom
Amad class 1 Bard 55 Prowl Homeland
Amaranthus class 15 Cleric 60 Jasminda Auld Lang Syne
Anadood class 4 Enchanter 20 Anaduin Castle
Anaduin class 14 Wizard 60 Anaduin Castle
Andiaria class 13 Warrior 60 Shoeshineboy Castle
Andreey class 16 Druid 60 Andreey Axiom
Annest class 15 Cleric 47 Altha Yoremy Tessmia
Annidie Unknown 52 Annidie
Anomandaris Unknown 60 Anomandaris
Ansheearia Unknown 58 Ansheearia
Anvox class 10 Rogue 56 Fogaath Castle
Apelsin class 16 Druid 60 Najten Castle
Aphotec class 12 Shaman 60 Mata Castle
Apical class 16 Druid 50 Apical Castle
Apothecary class 15 Cleric 54 Radston Stream Team
Apphroditie Unknown 0 Apphroditie
Arata class 15 Cleric 50 Broin Ex Astra
Aratha class 7 Necromancer 50 Shirie Castle
Archive class 10 Rogue 60 Solve Homeland
Argoz class 15 Cleric 60 Argoz Ex Astra
Ariayah class 16 Druid 54 Sobeck Dial A Port
Arior class 10 Rogue 58 Ellykk Castle
Arisenblack class 7 Necromancer 60 Arisenblack Homeland
Arix class 1 Bard 60 Arix The Second Sons
Arixa class 15 Cleric 60 Arixa Europa
Arkenos class 1 Bard 60 Arkenos Europa
Armaa class 6 Monk 60 Gotcha Europa
Aronian class 16 Druid 60 Cayj Homeland
Aronis class 4 Enchanter 60 Ryzz Misfits of Marr
Arrowmaiden class 9 Ranger 37 Ellykk Lighthouse
Arrynn class 14 Wizard 60 Arrynn Europa
Articnv class 7 Necromancer 55 Articnv Europa
Artrosh class 10 Rogue 60 Konya Europa
Aryaella class 5 Magician 40 Reducian Europa
Aryz class 1 Bard 50 Cayj Auld Lang Syne
Arzon class 1 Bard 58 Solve Europa
Arzozah class 6 Monk 52 Ururz Europa
Ashon class 16 Druid 60 Ashon Yoremy Tessmia
Asmodeuz class 15 Cleric 60 Asmodeuz Ex Astra
Astarai class 9 Ranger 60 Astarai Ex Astra
Atahualpa class 9 Ranger 57 Beauchelain Castle
Athalar class 5 Magician 60 Athalar The Sticky Bandits
AttilatheFun class 4 Enchanter 57 AttilatheFun Castle
Auador class 10 Rogue 60 Arixa Europa
Audane class 9 Ranger 55 Medael Castle
Audwon class 6 Monk 60 Audwon Europa
Aumnayyan class 7 Necromancer 59 Jaybird Yoremy Tessmia
Auspix class 7 Necromancer 60 Bindii Homeland
Avhen class 13 Warrior 55 Tybit Ex Astra
Axolion class 6 Monk 60 Axolion tss
Ayperoz class 7 Necromancer 57 Ururz Europa
Azarel class 8 Paladin 51 Medea Europa
Azenea class 15 Cleric 56 Keeya Castle
Azkrin class 15 Cleric 60 Denuvin
Azrora class 10 Rogue 58 Azrosaurus Ex Astra
Azrosaurus class 7 Necromancer 60 Azrosaurus Ex Astra
Azussa class 13 Warrior 60 Jainis Castle
Baadat class 4 Enchanter 56 Pakke Europa
Baadboye class 9 Ranger 60 Baadboye Kittens Who Say Meow
Baax class 7 Necromancer 55 Chpis Europa
Babydolly class 10 Rogue 52 Arkenos Europa
Babysocks class 16 Druid 60 Babysocks Ex Astra
Baconflex class 4 Enchanter 51 Camell Ex Astra
Badvaz class 10 Rogue 60 Badvaz Europa
Bahzuka class 13 Warrior 60 Spooke Homeland
Balgrut class 15 Cleric 58 Barsine Europa
Balthemal class 16 Druid 60 Balthemal Axiom
Bananorn class 6 Monk 45 Bananorn Castle
Bananskal class 6 Monk 54 Grymt Europa
Bandigast class 1 Bard 55 Naibselllat Ex Astra
Baneleim class 6 Monk 58 Baneleim Ex Astra
Banzay class 16 Druid 60 Zayy Europa
Barbarisater class 9 Ranger 60 Radston Stream Team
Bardknock Unknown 57 Bardknock
Bards class 1 Bard 60 Fatter Europa
Barein class 16 Druid 53 Londoo Misfits of Marr
Barnibus class 4 Enchanter 60 Baybee Ex Astra
Barsine class 16 Druid 60 Barsine Europa
Barthaur class 6 Monk 60 Jadsen Ex Astra
Bastad class 8 Paladin 59 Gotcha Europa
Battlerage class 6 Monk 52 Battlerage EX Astra
Bawnee class 4 Enchanter 55 Preudance Castle
Baybee class 11 Shadow Knight 60 Baybee Ex Astra
Beauchelain class 4 Enchanter 55 Beauchelain Castle
Beboop class 16 Druid 52 Beboop Castle
Bebopuru class 16 Druid 35 Beboop Castle
Behave class 4 Enchanter 52 Behave Auld Lang Syne
Beil class 12 Shaman 60 Errent Castle
Beirrwindy class 16 Druid 60 Keilly Axiom
Beldaren class 1 Bard 60 Beldaren Lighthouse
Bellattrx class 11 Shadow Knight 60 Sobeck Ex Astra
Bentik class 5 Magician 57 Bentik Castle
Berna class 12 Shaman 60 Denuvin
Bethara class 12 Shaman 52 Firstshotisfree Castle
Bibsbebe class 4 Enchanter 53 Enemyy South Qeynos Bait and Tackle
Bigbataboom class 14 Wizard 15 Poro Ex Astra
Biggtoes class 6 Monk 56 Camell Ex Astra
Bigguss class 10 Rogue 60 Bigguss Lighthouse
Bignecro class 11 Shadow Knight 51 Bigranger Night Shift
Bigranger class 12 Shaman 58 Bigranger Night Shift
Biigboye class 12 Shaman 60 Baadboye Kittens Who Say Meow
Bindii class 1 Bard 60 Bindii Homeland
Binik class 5 Magician 57 Denuvin
Birty class 15 Cleric 60 Birty
Bitecoin Unknown 0 Bitecoin
Blad class 15 Cleric 60 Fizl Riot
Blazefire class 1 Bard 57 Blazefire Ex Atra
Blazius class 10 Rogue 57 Lavendel Lighthouse
Blooddriven class 11 Shadow Knight 51 Baneleim
Bloodklave class 4 Enchanter 60 Bloodklave Vanquish
Bluest class 10 Rogue 51 Errent Castle
Bluntedges Unknown 54 Bluntedges
Bobispaladin class 8 Paladin 60 Bobispaladin Ex Astra
Bobsnecro class 7 Necromancer 59 Bobispaladin Ex Astra
Bocu Unknown 0 Bocu
Bodiam class 1 Bard 57 Gypsyrose Lighthouse
Bodisapha class 12 Shaman 60 Bodisapha Misfits of marr
Bogomil class 11 Shadow Knight 43 Gypsyrose Lighthouse
Boomsheeka class 5 Magician 58 Scabeater Yoremy Tessmia
Bopped class 13 Warrior 32 Beboop Castle
Boppit class 8 Paladin 60 Boppit The Second Sons
Bordace class 15 Cleric 60 Bordace Castle
Borney class 6 Monk 55 Borney Castle
Bouldar class 13 Warrior 60 Flordaman Castle
Boyce class 1 Bard 56 Takenn CS
Boyee class 14 Wizard 60 Baadboye Kittens Who Say Meow
Bramven class 11 Shadow Knight 55 Bramven Kittens Who Say Meow
Brasko class 2 Beastlord 52 Loreson Castle
Brauggi class 12 Shaman 60 Brauggi Lighthouse
Breuhner class 13 Warrior 52 Cattiebree Misfits of Marr
Breul class 14 Wizard 60 Breul Europa
Brieony class 5 Magician 47 Farmertom Ex Astra
Broin class 15 Cleric 58 Broin Ex Astra
Bromdar class 12 Shaman 60 Bromdar Castle
Brompton class 4 Enchanter 60 Kithorn Homeland
Broms class 1 Bard 60 Broms Ex Astra
Broskie class 12 Shaman 55 Broskie Yoremy Tessmia
Brouwnie class 14 Wizard 52 Mata Dial a Port
Brucieb class 6 Monk 52 Brucieb Castle
Brushy class 16 Druid 51 Heyfam Castle
Bruton class 13 Warrior 7 Kobayashii Castle
Bubbuhh class 12 Shaman 60 Bubbuhh Castle
Bublee Unknown 58 Bublee
Bueskyteren class 9 Ranger 60 Bueskyteren Lighthouse
Burlad class 10 Rogue 55 Burlad Shield of Kaladim
Burlington Unknown 59 Burlington
Burntface class 13 Warrior 57 Burntface Ex Astra
Butons class 15 Cleric 54 Buttons Ex Astra
Buttons class 4 Enchanter 60 Buttons Ex Astra
Caellun class 15 Cleric 56 Caellun Lighthouse
Cained class 13 Warrior 60 Cained Ex Astra
Calassassin Unknown 52 Calassassin
Caldatyeqoa class 5 Magician 58 Lunkeqoa Yoremy Tessmia
Calindria class 9 Ranger 60 Jasminda Lighthouse
Calistria class 5 Magician 58 Jasminda Lighthouse
Callofthe class 5 Magician 46 Necrolicious Homeland
Calvados class 1 Bard 52 Arix The Second Sons
Camdyn class 10 Rogue 57 Camdyn Auld Lang Syne
Camell class 16 Druid 60 Camell Ex Astra
Canthion class 6 Monk 58 Canthion Night Shift
Cantport class 15 Cleric 57 Enemyy Vanquish
Carimeam class 15 Cleric 60 Elonwy Misfits of Marr
Carismatico class 4 Enchanter 60 Cedro Europa
Carleton class 15 Cleric 60 Carleton Europa
Carnnage class 15 Cleric 51 Denden Misfits Of Marr
Cascadia class 4 Enchanter 60 Cascadia Castle
Casich class 12 Shaman 60 Pakke
Casseus class 8 Paladin 50 Draevin Ex Astra
Casteel class 16 Druid 60 Bindii Homeland
Caterina class 4 Enchanter 60 Gelt Axiom
Caterwaul class 6 Monk 57 Caterwaul Sebilite Benevolent Society
Catlin class 16 Druid 57 Argoz Ex Astra
Cattiebree class 6 Monk 60 Cattiebree Misfits of Marr
Cawai class 2 Beastlord 47 Poro Ex Astra
Cayj class 5 Magician 60 Cayj Auld Lang Syne
Cedro class 16 Druid 60 Cedro Europa
Ceeate class 10 Rogue 60 Kemmler Europa
Cellar class 9 Ranger 60 Cellar Europa
Cemtex class 14 Wizard 57 Gotcha Europa
Cenedra class 6 Monk 52 Beldaren Lighthouse
Centari class 14 Wizard 49 Teslacoil Auld Lang Syne
Cettia class 1 Bard 60 Arixa Europa
Chakaram Unknown 58 Chakaram
Challenges class 15 Cleric 60 Accio Tranquil Domain
Chantule class 4 Enchanter 60 Chantule Europa
Charmor class 4 Enchanter 60 Pokyman Castle
Chaunce class 9 Ranger 60 Chaunce Castle
Cheezweens class 1 Bard 57 Mehtal Ex Astra
Cherong Unknown 53 Cherong
Chispas class 14 Wizard 60 Guapillo Europa
Choggoz class 12 Shaman 51 Choggoz Castle
Choupinette class 16 Druid 60 Choupinette Europa
Chpis class 11 Shadow Knight 60 Chpis Europa
Chullak class 6 Monk 32 Jainis Castle
Cillaz class 12 Shaman 60 Kemmler Europa
Cillazz class 6 Monk 58 Kemmler Europa
Cillo Unknown 60 Cillo
Cinatwist class 5 Magician 58 Chantule Europa
Cirelca class 15 Cleric 60 Dassajohan Europa
Civil class 4 Enchanter 60 Radston Stream Team
Claiire class 4 Enchanter 60 Claiire Ex Astra
Clepture class 10 Rogue 60 Jasminda Lighthouse
Clerry class 15 Cleric 51 Sprokley Castle
Cmanbuff class 12 Shaman 58 Cmanrocks Ex Astra
Cmanchanter class 4 Enchanter 57 Cmanrocks Ex Astra
Cmandoc class 15 Cleric 56 Cmanrocks Ex Astra
Cmanpow class 5 Magician 60 Cmanrocks Ex Astra
Cmanrocks class 1 Bard 56 Cmanrocks Ex Astra
Cmanrot class 7 Necromancer 57 Cmanrocks Ex Astra
Cmansosneakie class 10 Rogue 48 Cmanrocks Ex Astra
Cobaltblu class 16 Druid 60 Rausch Castle
Coersieve class 4 Enchanter 55 Asmodeuz Ex Astra
Coin class 4 Enchanter 58 Cost Night Shift
Conky class 1 Bard 51 Buttons Ex Astra
Corpseyn class 7 Necromancer 57 Beldaren Lighthouse
Corrieanna class 13 Warrior 56 Preudance Castle
Corte class 7 Necromancer 60 Dathlyr Europa
Corveer class 6 Monk 55 Mevath Eclipse
Cost class 15 Cleric 57 Cost Night Shift
Cothingway class 5 Magician 20 Anaduin Castle
Cromrot Unknown 0 Cromrot
Crowns Unknown 0 Furors Vanquish
Cruner class 1 Bard 60 Cruner Castle
Crvena class 6 Monk 60 Crvena Lighthouse
Crywalker class 2 Beastlord 60 Lucoryphus Castle
Culkasi Unknown 60 Culkasi
Curacao class 12 Shaman 56 Curacao Castle
Curacion class 16 Druid 60 Curacion Ex Astra
Curiousbob class 6 Monk 60 Bobispaladin Ex Astra
Cuzco class 10 Rogue 55 Spyros Riot
Cylax class 15 Cleric 59 Cattiebree Yoremy Tessmia
DKPTEST class 14 Wizard 60 DKPTEST Sanctum
Daara class 13 Warrior 55 Denuvin
Dadu class 12 Shaman 60 Vienuolis Riot
Daelun class 6 Monk 47 Kaelnayan Castle
Dairiun class 7 Necromancer 60 Dairiun Europa
Dajuicer class 11 Shadow Knight 49 Nerjinzul Ex Astra
Dakunaito class 11 Shadow Knight 11 Kobayashii Castle
Dalkmen class 13 Warrior 56 Dalkmer Ex Astra
Dalkmer class 8 Paladin 60 Dalkmer Ex Astra
Damocle class 10 Rogue 60 Guapillo Europa
Danelow class 15 Cleric 60 Prowl Homeland
Dardamer class 8 Paladin 53 Naibselllat Ex Astra
Darkknite class 15 Cleric 60 Darkknite Misfits of Marr
Darknot class 13 Warrior 49 Goldtone Ex Astra
Darkr class 1 Bard 57 Wufen Vanquish
Darre class 16 Druid 60 Solte Riot
Darroh class 1 Bard 55 Nomomana Ex Astra
Darstan class 10 Rogue 60 Bindii Homeland
Darxix class 7 Necromancer 60 Darxix Ex Astra
Dassajohan class 4 Enchanter 60 Dassajohan Europa
Dathlyr class 15 Cleric 60 Dathlyr Europa
Daved class 16 Druid 60 Sumokid Ex Astra
Dawn class 15 Cleric 46 Radston Stream Team
Dawning class 14 Wizard 58 Dawning Night Shift
Dawnnie class 5 Magician 55 Preudance Castle
Daww class 12 Shaman 60 Accio Tranquil Domain
Daxiangmao class 12 Shaman 55 Daxiangmao Castle
Deathbomb class 7 Necromancer 60 Ultimas Castle
Defyance class 11 Shadow Knight 52 Necrolicious Homeland
Defz class 7 Necromancer 52 Defz Castle
Dekayd class 7 Necromancer 60 Bramven Kittens Who Say Meow
Delver class 14 Wizard 60 Delver Ex Astra
Demonik class 5 Magician 56 Drunkyn Ex Astra
Demonkick class 10 Rogue 60 Gawdslayer Homeland
Demontank class 13 Warrior 60 Gawdslayer Homeland
Denden class 6 Monk 60 Denden Misfits Of Marr
Denomulous class 7 Necromancer 21 Denomulous
Denuvin class 1 Bard 60 Denuvin
Depicafr class 1 Bard 51 Londoo Misfits of Marr
Derx class 16 Druid 55 Prowl Homeland
Desiever class 4 Enchanter 55 Necrolicious Homeland
Despoiler class 11 Shadow Knight 49 Radston Stream Team
Devos class 10 Rogue 60 Andreey Axiom
Dhadbhod class 12 Shaman 60 Unclesporky Castle
Dhove class 9 Ranger 51 Firstshotisfree Castle
Diabolik class 10 Rogue 52 Wynstone Europa
Dialaeqoa class 14 Wizard 50 Lunkeqoa Yoremy Tessmia
Dialectica class 14 Wizard 55 Kobayashii Castle
Dialtone class 16 Druid 52 Accio Tranquil Domain
Dinglefud class 15 Cleric 46 Goldtone Ex Astra
Dirtytoes Unknown 52 Dirtytoes
Disappointment class 10 Rogue 52 Accio Tranquil Domain
Dissarro class 9 Ranger 46 Dissarro Yoremy Tessmia
Dissolved class 1 Bard 47 Sumokid Ex Astra
Distolo class 1 Bard 60 Distolo
Djinn class 5 Magician 55 Djinn Ex Astra
Doctordot class 12 Shaman 60 Gawdslayer Homeland
Dolgen class 8 Paladin 50 Dolgen
Dolin class 8 Paladin 58 Wufen Vanquish
Dolke class 10 Rogue 6 Behave Ex Astra
Donnerfaust class 6 Monk 46 Konya Europa
Dorama class 1 Bard 20 Kobayashii Castle
Dorthek class 8 Paladin 31 Caellun
Dorthie class 15 Cleric 60 Kilkoris Ex Astra
Doubleodd class 15 Cleric 56 Camell Ex Astra
Dowlynd class 1 Bard 52 Kakevil Ex Astra
Dracoman class 6 Monk 49 Dracoman
Dracou class 15 Cleric 60 Drunkyn Ex Astra
Draevin class 11 Shadow Knight 60 Draevin Ex Astra
Draod class 16 Druid 50 Draod Castle
Draxsys class 7 Necromancer 57 Draxsys Ex Astra
Draxuss class 11 Shadow Knight 52 Athalar
Drdizzle class 6 Monk 57 Drdizzle Castle
Dreamreaper class 1 Bard 51 Drunkyn Ex Astra
Dreamrider class 4 Enchanter 54 Dreamrider Europa
Drevish class 1 Bard 57 Drevish Lighthouse
Drodak class 6 Monk 58 Phozee Stream Team
Droxley class 5 Magician 60 Spooke Homeland
Drtracker Unknown 53 Drtracker
Druish class 16 Druid 30 Anaduin Castle
Drunkyn class 6 Monk 60 Drunkyn Ex Astra
Druschilla class 11 Shadow Knight 51 Torathe Homeland
Druska class 12 Shaman 35 Solte Riot
Dulcedine class 1 Bard 52 Zumo Europa
Dumpap class 12 Shaman 60 Dumpap Europa
Dunderslanet class 12 Shaman 60 Ururz Europa
Dungeondash class 16 Druid 60 Necrolicious Homeland
Durkk class 1 Bard 52 Ryzz Misfits of Marr
Durnes class 9 Ranger 52 Durteh Ex-Astra
Durteh class 12 Shaman 60 Durteh Ex-Astra
Duwen class 8 Paladin 55 Mikasaa Castle
Dyeniel class 4 Enchanter 60 Jokee Lighthouse
Dynisys class 5 Magician 20 Jainis Castle
Dynken class 15 Cleric 60 Najten Castle
Dyrilene class 6 Monk 35 Caellun
Eadran class 5 Magician 57 Eadran Europa
Earthlore class 12 Shaman 46 Behave Ex Astra
Eberan class 8 Paladin 59 Eberan Castle
Eberank class 1 Bard 17 Eberan Castle
Ecgbert class 5 Magician 55 Gypsyrose Lighthouse
Eddyy class 15 Cleric 60 Eddyy Misfits of Marr
Edelline class 6 Monk 46 Mydgie Castle
Eeevoo class 11 Shadow Knight 57 Eeevoo Castle
Eevooo class 6 Monk 54 Eeevoo Castle
Ehmone class 13 Warrior 54 Elemak Ex Astra
Eilish class 15 Cleric 54 Draevin Ex Astra
Eiradir class 9 Ranger 46 Eiradir Castle
Elamdias class 9 Ranger 43 Kilon Ex Astra
Elaoki class 4 Enchanter 60 Denuvin
Eldertoehair class 16 Druid 56 Eldertoehair Ex Astra
Eldrakyn class 12 Shaman 60 Beldaren Lighthouse
Eldryth class 7 Necromancer 52 Velerias Castle
Elemak class 4 Enchanter 57 Elemak Ex Astra
Elkys class 4 Enchanter 54 Elkys Europa
Ellmdore class 7 Necromancer 55 Ellmdore Castle
Ellykk class 6 Monk 60 Ellykk Castle
Ellystrae class 4 Enchanter 56 Draevin Ex Astra
Elmdore class 15 Cleric 60 Ellmdore Castle
Elonwy class 4 Enchanter 60 Elonwy Misfits of Marr
Elshaitana class 14 Wizard 52 Fizl Riot
Elterion class 8 Paladin 60 Hakun Lighthouse
Elwyd class 9 Ranger 55 Pervinca Homeland
Emanuelle class 10 Rogue 60 Wynstone Europa
Emerg class 5 Magician 50 Cascadia Castle
Emmitbrown class 1 Bard 56 Bodisapha Misfits of marr
Emperator class 13 Warrior 49 Vaedir Castle
Enchantaator class 4 Enchanter 59 Enchantaator Castle
Endine class 1 Bard 60 Esunah Castle
Endstage class 12 Shaman 53 Endstage Ex Astra
Enemyy class 6 Monk 60 Enemyy Vanquish
Episcia class 8 Paladin 60 Bindii Homeland
Epixx class 10 Rogue 51 Arisenblack Homeland
Erdem class 15 Cleric 60 Erdem Europa
Erevan class 10 Rogue 60 Erevan Castle
Errent class 15 Cleric 60 Errent Castle
Errore class 14 Wizard 45 Solte Riot
Erthork class 1 Bard 55 Erthork Ex Astra
Erzaa class 8 Paladin 54 Erzaa Ex Astra
Escanon class 14 Wizard 49 Machem Lighthouse
Escargots class 11 Shadow Knight 56 Arisenblack Auld Lang Syne
Espantoso class 7 Necromancer 48 Marmamiel Europa
Espie class 10 Rogue 60 Espie
Esunah class 4 Enchanter 60 Esunah Castle
Etincelles class 5 Magician 55 Kiritas Europa
Euqsarrat class 7 Necromancer 56 Manezinho Europa
Eurodite class 5 Magician 29 Behave Ex Astra
Evolaa class 1 Bard 60 Evolaa Yoremy Tessmia
Ezurien class 14 Wizard 60 Gawdslayer Homeland
Ezzen class 8 Paladin 51 Burntface Ex Astra
Faart class 15 Cleric 60 Faart Homeland
Fabieni class 4 Enchanter 60 Arixa Europa
Facegrinder class 13 Warrior 55 Soulpillager Ex Astra
Facelessjoe class 7 Necromancer 52 Facelessjoe Ex Astra
Faebbon class 16 Druid 54 Darxix Ex Astra
Faedewyn class 4 Enchanter 60 Trivellion Kittens Who Say Meow
Faelar Unknown 60 Faelar
Fairybane class 4 Enchanter 57 Zumo Europa
Falagorn class 16 Druid 60 Arkenos Europa
Faln class 4 Enchanter 60 Breul Europa
Fandaren class 5 Magician 58 Fandaren Castle
Fanelan class 1 Bard 60 Xandy Castle
Farmertom class 9 Ranger 60 Farmertom Ex Astra
Farrquad class 10 Rogue 53 Wufen Vanquish
Fastnloud class 1 Bard 52 Eldertoehair Ex Astra
Fatter class 13 Warrior 60 Fatter Europa
Fausti class 1 Bard 54 Iwar Europa
Feelen class 11 Shadow Knight 52 Camell Ex Astra
Feeohna class 11 Shadow Knight 51 Firstshotisfree Lighthouse
Felani class 14 Wizard 60 Denuvin
Fengrot class 12 Shaman 60 Hoccar Europa
Fhqwhgadss class 12 Shaman 6 Kobayashii Castle
Figwyn class 16 Druid 52 Kakevil Ex Astra
Finalized class 5 Magician 60 Finalized Homeland
Finalizer class 10 Rogue 52 Finalized Homeland
Finniganmarsh class 16 Druid 58 Surfnturf Castle
Fippwin class 10 Rogue 60 Trasket Europa
Fireface class 16 Druid 51 Lucoryphus Castle
Firstshotisfree class 4 Enchanter 60 Firstshotisfree Lighthouse
Fivefinga class 10 Rogue 60 Fivefinga Eclipse
Fizl class 5 Magician 60 Fizl Riot
Flixy class 16 Druid 56 Phozee Stream Team
Flopmonkey class 6 Monk 60 Primeheals Castle
Flordaman class 6 Monk 60 Flordaman Castle
Florist class 16 Druid 56 Cascadia Castle
Flowy class 1 Bard 60 Flowy Castle
Flynder class 13 Warrior 57 Breul Europa
Fogaath class 11 Shadow Knight 60 Fogaath Castle
Fogath class 6 Monk 55 Fogaath Castle
Forau class 10 Rogue 60 Ururz Europa
Forranach class 10 Rogue 60 Forranach The Second Sons
Foschizzle class 10 Rogue 55 Tysidious Ex Astra
Fossoyeur class 7 Necromancer 56 Mata Castle
Foxxtail class 16 Druid 60 Zzass Castle
Fraghill class 15 Cleric 50 Shamtastic Europa
Frued class 13 Warrior 51 Staton Vanquish
Frylocke class 14 Wizard 46 Pervinca Homeland
Fuffynoogins class 12 Shaman 58 Fuffynoogins Ex Astra
Fuffynooginz class 2 Beastlord 46 Fuffynoogins Ex Astra
Fuffynookimz class 14 Wizard 52 Fuffynoogins Ex Astra
Fundazo class 6 Monk 57 Cedro Europa
Furcas class 4 Enchanter 60 Furcas Misfits of Marr
Furoar Unknown 0 Furors Vanquish
Furoarr Unknown 0 Furors Vanquish
Furoars Unknown 0 Furors Vanquish
Furors class 6 Monk 60 Furors Vanquish
Furtim class 10 Rogue 49 Snapp Ex Astra
Fuzzbuckle class 13 Warrior 60 Lavendel Lighthouse
Gaida Unknown 60 Gaida
Galahaad class 15 Cleric 57 Galahaad Castle
Gamush class 13 Warrior 60 Gamush Europa
Gannix class 15 Cleric 58 Spooke Homeland
Ganois class 16 Druid 60 Koadiic Europa
Garbonzol class 5 Magician 60 Dalkmer Ex Astra
GardenAutie class 16 Druid 55 GardenAutie Castle
Garinich class 13 Warrior 60 Cedro Europa
Garot class 10 Rogue 60 Denuvin
Gawdslayer class 11 Shadow Knight 60 Gawdslayer Homeland
Gelt class 1 Bard 52 Gelt Axiom
Gengurceu class 12 Shaman 28 Caellun
Genoo class 5 Magician 60 Gotcha Europa
Genoos class 13 Warrior 57 Samloup Europa
Genue class 16 Druid 20 Kazzle Ex Astra
Geoffrrey class 15 Cleric 46 Bigguss Lighthouse
Geordie class 10 Rogue 59 Geordie Europa
Gerx class 15 Cleric 52 Prowl Homeland
Ghalone class 7 Necromancer 58 Ghalone Europa
Ghanima class 6 Monk 58 Londoo Misfits of Marr
Gheee class 4 Enchanter 34 Kobayashii Castle
Ghostimage class 16 Druid 52 Sonorod Misfits of Marr
Ghylah class 16 Druid 57 Preudance Castle
Gibbion class 13 Warrior 59 Gibbion Castle
Gigabroms class 4 Enchanter 48 Broms Ex Astra
Gigantura class 14 Wizard 60 Gigantura Misfits of Mar
Gimsha class 15 Cleric 54 Konya Europa
Ginuadook class 8 Paladin 33 Looraden Castle
Glemrel class 12 Shaman 60 Glemrel Europa
Glorandal class 15 Cleric 60 Sonorod Misfits of Marr
Gnomieo class 4 Enchanter 59 Zyrezx Castle
Gobias class 10 Rogue 60 Gobias Riot
Gogguk class 11 Shadow Knight 40 Zogaguk Sanctum
Gogrogg class 16 Druid 60 Chpis Europa
Goldtone class 1 Bard 60 Goldtone Ex Astra
Gonkik class 13 Warrior 50 Healador Europa
Gortum class 16 Druid 54 Sangador Ex Astra
Gotcha class 10 Rogue 60 Gotcha Europa
Gotorio class 15 Cleric 60 Spyros Riot
Gragnaar class 10 Rogue 51 Gragnaar Misfits of Marr
Gramaton class 15 Cleric 58 Kilon Ex Astra
Grapere class 13 Warrior 50 Kilon Ex Astra
Grashnikh class 11 Shadow Knight 60 Grashnikh Europa
Graverott class 7 Necromancer 58 Graverott Europa
Gretchen class 8 Paladin 55 Repo Europa
Gretell class 13 Warrior 60 Jackwagen Homeland
Grimblit class 7 Necromancer 44 Baneleim Ex Astra
Griven class 10 Rogue 53 Grashnikh Europa
Grixe class 7 Necromancer 57 Grashnikh Europa
Grobil class 14 Wizard 60 Vizzzini Europa
Grottintana class 13 Warrior 60 Grottintana Misfits of Marr
Grumblor class 15 Cleric 56 Keilly Axiom
Grunthok class 11 Shadow Knight 55 Finalized Homeland
Grymt class 12 Shaman 60 Grymt Europa
Grypen class 11 Shadow Knight 52 Spooke Homeland
Guapillo class 11 Shadow Knight 60 Guapillo Europa
Guatama class 6 Monk 21 Jackus Castle
Guiddian class 5 Magician 56 Galahaad Castle
Gulagg class 13 Warrior 60 Gulagg Castle
Guldlock class 8 Paladin 52 Dassajohan Europa
Gulthias class 14 Wizard 60 Gulthias Castle
Gumpster class 16 Druid 60 Badvaz Europa
Gurbuuk class 11 Shadow Knight 54 Gurbuuk Europa
Gutgrub class 11 Shadow Knight 46 Cascadia Castle
Guycoo class 11 Shadow Knight 60 Keeya Castle
Gypsyrose class 16 Druid 60 Gypsyrose Lighthouse
Haela class 8 Paladin 59 Erevan Castle
Hafadory class 15 Cleric 60 Hafadory Lighthouse
Hakun class 12 Shaman 60 Hakun Lighthouse
Haldarin class 13 Warrior 60 Haldarin Europa
Hameden class 2 Beastlord 55 Breul Europa
Hamilton class 4 Enchanter 55 Repo Divinity
Hanek class 15 Cleric 52 Reducian Europa
Happer class 16 Druid 54 Snarr Ex Astra
Harson class 14 Wizard 52 Snails Auld Lang Syne
Hawl class 7 Necromancer 51 Honzz Castle
Healador class 15 Cleric 60 Healador Europa
Healexa Unknown 53 Healexa
Healthcare class 12 Shaman 55 Necrolicious Homeland
Healurrur class 15 Cleric 53 Eeevoo Castle
Hearse class 10 Rogue 54 Zyzzx Homeland
Heiddi class 10 Rogue 53 Cattiebree Misfits of Marr
Hemophile Unknown 55 Hemophile
Hephep class 16 Druid 46 Konya Europa
Herbin class 5 Magician 60 Kemmler Europa
Heretik Unknown 60 Heretik
Hestus class 16 Druid 60 Hestus Ex Astra
Heyfam class 15 Cleric 57 Heyfam Lighthouse
Hikide class 6 Monk 56 Kobayashii Castle
Hinek class 15 Cleric 52 Denden Misfits Of Marr
Hinmer class 10 Rogue 43 Caellun
Hinobi class 6 Monk 48 Snapp Ex Astra
Hjerte class 12 Shaman 60 Serdtse Homeland
Hobopack class 10 Rogue 60 Farmertom Ex Astra
Hoborg class 9 Ranger 54 Hoborg Kittens Who Say Meow
Hoccar class 10 Rogue 60 Hoccar Europa
Hokashi class 6 Monk 60 Arisenblack Homeland
Holistik class 16 Druid 53 Bubbuhh Castle
Holyroler class 8 Paladin 56 Pokyman Castle
Honzz class 16 Druid 60 Honzz Castle
Hoppen class 6 Monk 52 Wynstone Europa
Hoskie class 6 Monk 52 Scabeater Yoremy Tessmia
Hottica class 5 Magician 39 Dracoman Castle
Hrothh class 11 Shadow Knight 59 Vizzzini Europa
Huajilla class 10 Rogue 60 Serdtse Homeland
Hubbles class 9 Ranger 56 Zendril Ex Astra
Hudaria class 12 Shaman 56 Preudance Castle
Hughmon class 10 Rogue 60 Rypem Homeland
Hunnert class 10 Rogue 60 Hunnert Misfits of Marr
Hurpy class 5 Magician 59 Camell Ex Astra
Hurry class 16 Druid 57 Eddyy Misfits of Marr
Hurty class 1 Bard 60 Sumokid Ex Astra
Hynnasy class 16 Druid 54 Burntface Ex Astra
Hyrro class 5 Magician 60 Grymt Europa
Ican class 13 Warrior 59 Prowl Homeland
Icedout class 1 Bard 60 Icedout Castle
Ienilny class 16 Druid 57 Ienilny Europa
Incinerating class 14 Wizard 60 Kurae ExAstra
Indacouch class 6 Monk 54 Indacouch Ex Astra
Industry class 1 Bard 52 Dathlyr Europa
Inima class 16 Druid 60 Serdtse Auld Lang Syne
Innuco class 15 Cleric 50 Shoeshineboy Castle
Ipno class 1 Bard 52 Spooke Homeland
Isendel class 16 Druid 54 Isendel Yoremy Tessmia
Ishtvek class 6 Monk 54 Farmertom Ex Astra
Islackeseqoa class 12 Shaman 60 Lunkeqoa Yoremy Tessmia
Isthisarash class 6 Monk 51 Isthisarash Ex Astra
Isyna class 10 Rogue 60 Tynbik Europa
Iwar class 13 Warrior 60 Iwar Europa
Jaap class 4 Enchanter 60 Langleef Europa
Jabeebup class 4 Enchanter 55 Draxsys Ex Astra
Jackjenks class 1 Bard 56 Jackjenks Ex Astra
Jackus class 15 Cleric 55 Jackus Castle
Jackwagen class 9 Ranger 56 Jackwagen Homeland
Jadsen class 10 Rogue 60 Jadsen Ex Astra
Jahosiphat class 4 Enchanter 12 Jainis Castle
Jainis class 9 Ranger 60 Jainis Castle
Jantje class 2 Beastlord 52 Langleef Europa
Jasminda class 15 Cleric 60 Jasminda Lighthouse
Jaybird class 1 Bard 60 Jaybird Yoremy Tessmia
Jaydenz class 16 Druid 54 Magicdonjuan Dial a Port
Jayya class 10 Rogue 60 Jayya Auld Lang Syne
Jbad Unknown 60 Jbad
Jdiil class 8 Paladin 60 Jdiil Yoremy Tessmia
Jedeyez Unknown 60 Jedeyez
Jernsaksa Unknown 0 Jernsaksa
Joaquinn class 1 Bard 55 Ainton Auld Lang Syne
Joetoe class 6 Monk 58 Staton Vanquish
Jojishi class 10 Rogue 51 Ashon Yoremy Tessmia
Jokee class 11 Shadow Knight 51 Jokee Lighthouse
Jomajo class 1 Bard 52 Solte Riot
Jomara class 16 Druid 45 Lavendel Lighthouse
Joopie class 10 Rogue 60 Langleef Europa
Joraah class 13 Warrior 60 Joraah Eclipse
Joraga class 1 Bard 60 Cascadia Castle
Jorthiss class 11 Shadow Knight 49 Zzass Castle
Jozdaz class 1 Bard 57 Jozdaz Castle
Jrakk class 13 Warrior 53 Draevin Ex Astra
Justenn class 1 Bard 59 Enemyy Vanquish
Kaelnayan class 4 Enchanter 56 Kaelnayan Castle
Kaelton class 6 Monk 60 Almightie Lighthouse
Kahlana class 9 Ranger 60 Kahlana Lighthouse
Kakamek class 5 Magician 25 Kakevil Ex Astra
Kakburk class 10 Rogue 55 Iwar Europa
Kakevil class 7 Necromancer 57 Kakevil Ex Astra
Kakur class 15 Cleric 35 Kakevil Ex Astra
Kalabalik class 11 Shadow Knight 50 Zeznak Europa
Kalimero class 6 Monk 60 Arkenos Europa
Kanzab class 12 Shaman 60 Jokee Lighthouse
Karia class 10 Rogue 60 Necrolicious Homeland
Kasor class 12 Shaman 60 Buttons Ex Astra
Kauq class 6 Monk 57 Zedriel Castle
Kavorkiann class 15 Cleric 60 Darkknite Misfits of Marr
Kawestph class 6 Monk 58 Rausch Castle
Kaybre class 1 Bard 45 Kaybre Castle
Kazekage class 16 Druid 60 Kazekage Dawn Believers
Kazumie class 15 Cleric 60 Jainis Castle
Kazzle class 6 Monk 58 Kazzle Ex Astra
Keemosaabi class 9 Ranger 51 Keemosaabi
Keeya class 6 Monk 60 Keeya Castle
Kefin class 1 Bard 56 Kefin Lighthouse
Kegbro class 8 Paladin 54 Jackjenks Ex Astra
Keilly class 10 Rogue 60 Keilly Axiom
Kelvore class 16 Druid 57 Firstshotisfree Lighthouse
Kemmler class 11 Shadow Knight 60 Kemmler Europa
Kennan Unknown 0 Kennan
Kevdysseus class 16 Druid 55 Baybee Ex Astra
Khei class 6 Monk 54 Breul Europa
Kheraest class 15 Cleric 50 Kaelnayan Castle
Khilt class 12 Shaman 60 Khilt Lighthouse
Khrosc class 12 Shaman 56 Trayke Misfits of Marr
Kiermorc class 10 Rogue 51 Athalar The Sticky Bandits
Kikaze class 16 Druid 10 Kobayashii Castle
Kilkoris class 11 Shadow Knight 60 Kilkoris Ex Astra
Kilon class 10 Rogue 55 Kilon Ex Astra
Kinamasu class 9 Ranger 50 Shoeshineboy Europa
Kindef class 8 Paladin 43 Rastafar Ex Astra
Kindredsouls Unknown 0 Kindredsouls
Kiritas class 10 Rogue 55 Kiritas Europa
Kites class 16 Druid 60 Buttons Ex Astra
Kithorn class 15 Cleric 60 Kithorn Homeland
Kitl class 6 Monk 57 Tissamon Europa
Klatos class 14 Wizard 57 Aleph Ex Astra
Klodrik class 8 Paladin 60 Iwar Europa
Knacke class 1 Bard 60 Najten Castle
Knoty class 16 Druid 60 Knoty Castle
Knuckels class 6 Monk 60 Jackwagen Homeland
Koadiic class 4 Enchanter 60 Koadiic Europa
Kobayashii class 10 Rogue 60 Kobayashii Castle
Kolde class 13 Warrior 51 Durteh Ex-Astra
Kompleat class 15 Cleric 60 Trivellion Kittens Who Say Meow
Konya class 12 Shaman 60 Gamush Europa
Kormur class 8 Paladin 60 Kithorn Homeland
Koroshi class 10 Rogue 32 Jainis Castle
Korudan class 13 Warrior 52 Carleton Europa
Korvyn class 12 Shaman 60 Rausch Castle
Kovfefe class 12 Shaman 53 Borney Castle
Krarael class 7 Necromancer 60 Arrynn Europa
Krillak class 11 Shadow Knight 58 Bigguss Lighthouse
Kristalin class 16 Druid 54 Voltara Castle
Krithyys class 6 Monk 54 Shyyr Castle
Kronck class 11 Shadow Knight 60 Goldtone Ex Astra
Kruuel class 13 Warrior 41 Pokiu Europa
Kryptman class 6 Monk 60 Sindrial Stream Team
Kukobak class 13 Warrior 60 Balthemal Axiom
Kurae class 6 Monk 60 Kurae ExAstra
Kureno class 15 Cleric 46 Anaduin Castle
Kwayera class 4 Enchanter 42 Seudayenea Reaper of the Dead
Kylei class 14 Wizard 60 Kithorn Homeland
Lack class 7 Necromancer 57 Kefin Ex Astra
Laisve class 10 Rogue 60 Solte Riot
Lakedaemon class 6 Monk 51 Cayj Homeland
Landular class 1 Bard 57 Argoz Ex Astra
Langleef class 16 Druid 60 Langleef Europa
Larata class 9 Ranger 51 Yuhira Lighthouse
Laratha class 16 Druid 60 Jasminda Vesica Dei
Larducky class 1 Bard 51 Machem Lighthouse
Lattamer class 16 Druid 55 Draevin Ex Astra
Lavander class 15 Cleric 12 Kobayashii Castle
Lavendel class 15 Cleric 60 Lavendel Lighthouse
Lavoe class 1 Bard 55 Cedro Europa
Leafkin class 16 Druid 60 Delver Ex Astra
Leeway class 13 Warrior 57 Pakke Europa
Leglain class 9 Ranger 21 Caellun
Lendorla Unknown 55 Lendorla
Lenena class 5 Magician 60 Pokyman Castle
Lerr class 4 Enchanter 60 Lerr Castle
Lerxsty class 16 Druid 60 Lerxsty Castle
Lesta class 15 Cleric 60 Solte Riot
Liakerneqoa class 15 Cleric 54 Lunkeqoa Yoremy Tessmia
Lidyen class 16 Druid 60 Lidyen Ex Astra
Liedsinger class 1 Bard 52 Konya Europa
Liefling class 15 Cleric 50 Fizl Yoremy Tessmia
Lillbackstaber class 10 Rogue 52 Camell Ex Astra
Limoncelli class 6 Monk 60 Shoeshineboy Europa
Linyah class 16 Druid 60 Dumpap Europa
Linzie class 15 Cleric 52 Linzie Ex Astra
Lisson class 10 Rogue 60 Keeya Castle
Litlbitt class 15 Cleric 60 Darkknite Misfits of Marr
Littlenicolas class 4 Enchanter 60 Guapillo Europa
Lizza class 12 Shaman 58 Lizza Ex Astra
Loathsome class 7 Necromancer 59 Seedy Homeland
Londoo class 13 Warrior 60 Londoo Misfits of Marr
Lookwhosbehind class 10 Rogue 60 Reducian Europa
Looraden class 12 Shaman 60 Looraden Castle
Loreson class 11 Shadow Knight 60 Loreson Castle
Lorrie class 9 Ranger 57 Preudance Castle
Lorsis class 7 Necromancer 60 Badvaz Europa
Lotuswheel class 14 Wizard 51 Farmertom Ex Astra
Lowkick class 6 Monk 55 Knoty Castle
Lucoryphus Unknown 0 Lucoryphus
Lunie class 1 Bard 59 Sirflops Castle
Lunkeqoa class 13 Warrior 60 Lunkeqoa Yoremy tesmia
Lurken class 10 Rogue 54 Flordaman Castle
Lusifer class 4 Enchanter 54 Bueskyteren Lighthouse
Lutya class 15 Cleric 56 Elemak Ex Astra
Lyfesaver class 15 Cleric 46 Necrolicious Homeland
Lyreal class 15 Cleric 53 Lyreal
Machem class 16 Druid 60 Machem Lighthouse
Mackn class 6 Monk 57 Asmodeuz Ex Astra
Macragge class 12 Shaman 52 Anaduin Castle
Maelice class 13 Warrior 60 Tinrye Misfits of Marr
Magicdonjuan class 5 Magician 56 Magicdonjuan Yoremy Tessmia
Magispork class 5 Magician 40 Unclesporky Castle
Magnus class 5 Magician 56 Radston Stream Team
Magodeoz class 5 Magician 55 Guapillo Europa
Magpye class 4 Enchanter 54 Mydgie Castle
Mahoot class 16 Druid 60 Mahoot Castle
Majutsushin class 5 Magician 16 Kobayashii Castle
Malcalm class 4 Enchanter 60 Almightie Lighthouse
Manachanta class 4 Enchanter 52 Necrolicious Homeland
Mandarb class 12 Shaman 53 Mandarb Ex Astra
Manezinho class 16 Druid 60 Manezinho Europa
Marg class 15 Cleric 55 Kiritas Europa
Marielaveau class 15 Cleric 55 Sobeck Ex Astra
Marmamiel class 4 Enchanter 60 Marmamiel Europa
Marowak class 6 Monk 42 Beboop Castle
Mashedtaters class 13 Warrior 60 Mashedtaters Yoremy Tessmia
Mashtur class 6 Monk 57 Necrolicious Homeland
Masterwasian class 11 Shadow Knight 51 Machem Lighthouse
Mata class 10 Rogue 60 Mata Castle
Matah class 15 Cleric 60 Mata Castle
Mcsticky class 6 Monk 54 Mcsticky Castle
Meadasy class 1 Bard 40 Caellun
Mealador class 12 Shaman 56 Healador Europa
Meanus class 12 Shaman 54 Meanus Castle
Meazle class 7 Necromancer 56 Meazle Ex Astra
Medael class 4 Enchanter 53 Medael Castle
Medea class 15 Cleric 55 Medea Europa
Medikku class 15 Cleric 52 Kobayashii Castle
Meerlinda class 4 Enchanter 60 Shoeshineboy Europa
Meguvin class 4 Enchanter 60 Rahmani Sanctum
Mehtal class 7 Necromancer 55 Mehtal Ex Astra
Mejiko class 5 Magician 52 Kithorn Homeland
Meldonia class 14 Wizard 40 Sangador Ex Astra
Melopee class 1 Bard 56 Mata Castle
Mendem class 15 Cleric 60 Gotcha Europa
Meng class 6 Monk 53 Claiire Ex Astra
Mercurie class 1 Bard 51 Parcogin Europa
Meslow class 12 Shaman 60 Sqwurl Vanquish
Metrodora Unknown 60 Metrodora
Mevath class 15 Cleric 60 Mevath Eclipse
Mexus class 12 Shaman 60 Barsine Europa
Mezzmerific class 4 Enchanter 50 Parcogin Europa
Mhirrar class 13 Warrior 60 Rausch Castle
Miantia class 12 Shaman 60 Cattiebree Misfits of Marr
Migg class 10 Rogue 55 Migg Castle
Mikasaa class 9 Ranger 54 Mikasaa Castle
Millatile class 14 Wizard 30 Caellun
Minadien Unknown 0 Minadien
Mindbuff class 4 Enchanter 60 Ultimas Castle
Minibaa class 4 Enchanter 60 Arrynn Europa
Mistari Unknown 60 Mistari
Mistlenote class 1 Bard 60 Rausch Castle
Mithandril class 1 Bard 60 Mithandril Dawn Believers
Mofflewomper class 11 Shadow Knight 46 Zendril Ex Astra
Monen class 8 Paladin 59 Monen Ex Astra
Moonside class 16 Druid 54 Ellmdore Castle
Mordran class 11 Shadow Knight 50 Anaduin Castle
Moridian class 15 Cleric 52 Zzass Castle
Morrain class 14 Wizard 60 Morrain Lighthouse
Morrigan class 15 Cleric 60 Sqwurl Vanquish
Mostaffa class 5 Magician 60 Mostaffa Lighthouse
Mostiff class 8 Paladin 54 Mostaffa Lighthouse
Mostleric class 15 Cleric 51 Mostaffa Lighthouse
Mrbonecollector class 7 Necromancer 60 Mrbonecollector Castle
Mudcake Poots class 12 Shaman 56 Mudcake Poots Castle
Muglug class 12 Shaman 60 Muglug Ex Astra
Murrays Unknown 52 Murrays
Murrder class 7 Necromancer 60 Bloodklave Vanquish
Muvan class 16 Druid 55 Dissarro Dial A Port
Muzo class 15 Cleric 53 Flowy Castle
Myanka class 4 Enchanter 60 Mevath Eclipse
Mydgie class 7 Necromancer 60 Mydgie Castle
Myrnomoor class 14 Wizard 56 Zendril Ex Astra
Myrtus class 9 Ranger 60 Solve Europa
Mystermagoo class 5 Magician 53 Shamtastic Europa
Mytip Unknown 55 Mytip
Nacron class 7 Necromancer 54 Eeevoo Castle
Nafura class 16 Druid 60 Nafura Riot
Naibselllat class 12 Shaman 60 Naibselllat Ex Astra
Najten class 15 Cleric 60 Najten Castle
Nardae class 15 Cleric 50 Eadran Europa
Naryu class 15 Cleric 54 Naryu Ex Astra
Nassau class 16 Druid 60 Pakke
Nataz class 12 Shaman 60 Iwar Europa
Naturalista class 16 Druid 60 Necrolicious Homeland
Nazghool class 11 Shadow Knight 55 Sprokley Castle
Nazty class 10 Rogue 46 Durteh
Ndan class 4 Enchanter 60 Prowl Homeland
Necess class 13 Warrior 52 Mata Castle
Necrolicious class 7 Necromancer 60 Necrolicious Homeland
Necroliz class 7 Necromancer 58 Snapp Ex Astra
Nemmasis class 7 Necromancer 60 Bubbuhh Castle
Nerath class 6 Monk 52 Medea Europa
Nergul class 7 Necromancer 52 Trayke Misfits of Marr
Nerjinzul class 5 Magician 60 Nerjinzul Ex Astra
Ngukwa class 11 Shadow Knight 49 Farmertom Ex Astra
Nidrien class 4 Enchanter 60 Medea Europa
Ninini class 4 Enchanter 60 Audwon Europa
Nirriti class 7 Necromancer 56 Nirriti Ex Astra
Nissaa class 16 Druid 60 Nissaa Castle
Nobe class 7 Necromancer 60 Vienuolis Riot
Nodigg class 4 Enchanter 54 Snapp Ex Astra
Noentiendo class 13 Warrior 60 Guapillo Europa
Noktar class 7 Necromancer 52 Medea Europa
Nomomana class 15 Cleric 56 Nomomana Ex Astra
Normpeterson class 1 Bard 59 Bodisapha Misfits of marr
Noslagoth class 7 Necromancer 57 Noslagoth Castle
Nosoup class 15 Cleric 52 Iwar Europa
Notabilis class 7 Necromancer 35 Asmodeuz Ex Astra
Notoriouz class 1 Bard 60 Alagon The Second Sons
Noxchetl class 6 Monk 55 Gulthias Castle
Nukacola class 14 Wizard 20 Firstshotisfree Castle
Nukly class 14 Wizard 59 Nukly Castle
Nukz class 14 Wizard 60 Prowl Homeland
Nulasenea class 16 Druid 60 Pokiu Europa
Nurmess class 16 Druid 56 Nurmess Ex Astra
OOlish class 16 Druid 58 Looraden Castle
Oberlisk class 12 Shaman 52 Lavendel Lighthouse
Odyrin class 14 Wizard 51 Dalkmer Ex Astra
Officio class 10 Rogue 50 Radston Stream Team
Ologold class 4 Enchanter 55 Gulthias Castle
Onager class 6 Monk 52 Zyzzx Homeland
Oofi class 6 Monk 57 Heyfam Lighthouse
Ooggola class 12 Shaman 52 Farmertom Ex Astra
Oozin class 13 Warrior 60 Zzass Castle
Oranso class 15 Cleric 14 Oranso Castle
Orboros class 10 Rogue 60 Orboros Homeland
Orianthi class 15 Cleric 57 Gobias Riot
Oribel class 1 Bard 52 Hoccar Europa
Oriyver class 16 Druid 55 Gulthias Castle
Orsana class 9 Ranger 60 Orsana Lighthhouse
Orthena class 8 Paladin 60 Orsana Lighthouse
Orthrano class 14 Wizard 51 Orsana Lighthouse
Osbert class 15 Cleric 60 Gypsyrose Lighthouse
Oskamen class 7 Necromancer 57 Oskamen Misfits of Marr
Otoroshi class 12 Shaman 51 Draevin Ex Astra
Oturen class 14 Wizard 60 Chpis Europa
Overboss class 6 Monk 60 Undertree Europa
Overplayed class 1 Bard 55 Undertree Europa
Overrighteous class 15 Cleric 60 Undertree Europa
Overtree class 9 Ranger 52 Undertree Europa
Overweight class 12 Shaman 49 Undertree Europa
Overworked class 16 Druid 50 Undertree Europa
Overzealous class 8 Paladin 52 Undertree Europa
Ozym class 12 Shaman 57 Ozym Europa
Ozzmoh class 4 Enchanter 52 Shamtastic Europa
Pachacamak class 12 Shaman 60 Arkenos Europa
Pagani class 7 Necromancer 60 Delver Ex Astra
Paingiver class 9 Ranger 60 Gawdslayer Homeland
Pakke class 10 Rogue 60 Pakke Europa
Panbias class 1 Bard 53 Whiskejak Ex Astra
Paniny class 8 Paladin 55 Tallynt Castle
Papp class 16 Druid 60 Papp Castle
Parabende class 16 Druid 60 Reducian Europa
Paramedica class 15 Cleric 60 Necrolicious Homeland
Parcogin class 7 Necromancer 60 Parcogin Europa
Parva class 15 Cleric 53 Zumo Europa
Peffin class 10 Rogue 60 Shaolen Europa
Permy class 7 Necromancer 53 Shamtastic Europa
Perridot class 1 Bard 60 Seilas Castle
Pervinca class 16 Druid 60 Pervinca Homeland
Phadston class 12 Shaman 60 Phozee Stream Team
Phelicity class 16 Druid 54 Asmodeuz Ex Astra
Phozee class 4 Enchanter 60 Phozee Stream Team
Phozra class 15 Cleric 60 Phozee Stream Team
Phozzy class 10 Rogue 60 Phozee Stream Team
Phylex class 9 Ranger 56 Gigantura Misfits of Mar
Piggslayer class 15 Cleric 59 Hafadory Lighthouse
Piied class 1 Bard 56 Tybit Ex Astra
Pipr class 10 Rogue 52 Babysocks Ex Astra
Pistis class 4 Enchanter 35 Farmertom Ex Astra
Pitchs class 1 Bard 52 Salum Ex Astra
Pivo class 6 Monk 55 Repo Europa
PoFury class 4 Enchanter 53 PoFury Ex Astra
Pokebit class 10 Rogue 60 Vienuolis Riot
Pokiu class 10 Rogue 58 Pokiu Europa
Pokyman class 10 Rogue 58 Pokyman Castle
Pollieanna class 15 Cleric 57 Preudance Castle
Pollout class 6 Monk 55 Kefin Ex Astra
Poro class 15 Cleric 60 Poro Ex Astra
Potspork class 16 Druid 60 Unclesporky Castle
Preudance class 14 Wizard 59 Preudance Castle
Primalheart class 13 Warrior 60 Primalheart Stream Team
Primeheals class 15 Cleric 60 Primeheals Castle
Prinnce class 1 Bard 57 Kemmler Europa
Progenitus class 6 Monk 60 Delver Ex Astra
Propagate class 7 Necromancer 46 Eddyy Misfits of Marr
Prowl class 14 Wizard 52 Prowl Homeland
Pugs class 9 Ranger 59 Dassajohan Europa
Pugss class 6 Monk 60 Dassajohan Europa
Pulsarvadon class 8 Paladin 60 Zendril Ex Astra
Punala class 10 Rogue 55 Cedro Europa
Quarath class 6 Monk 60 Dumpap Europa
Quechua class 8 Paladin 50 Beauchelain Castle
Quesera class 1 Bard 51 Quesera Ex Astra
Quezol class 14 Wizard 54 Loreson Castle
Quichang Kaine class 6 Monk 51 Quichang Kaine Castle
Quicktoes Unknown 60 Quicktoes
Quincies class 13 Warrior 41 Rastafar Ex Astra
Radagahst class 5 Magician 58 Sailyn Night Shift
Radston class 12 Shaman 60 Radston Stream Team
Raftevold class 16 Druid 44 Tallynt Castle
Rahis class 12 Shaman 48 Broin Ex Astra
Rahmani class 14 Wizard 60 Rahmani Ex Astra
Rakov class 7 Necromancer 60 Dreamrider Europa
Ramlar class 7 Necromancer 58 Temlan Ex Astra
Randomletters class 7 Necromancer 53 Borney Castle
Rantalern class 14 Wizard 51 Bordace Castle
Rappy class 16 Druid 56 Zeznak Europa
Rarth class 6 Monk 40 Rarth
Rasal class 7 Necromancer 40 Shuikron Castle
Rastafar class 6 Monk 60 Rastafar Ex Astra
Rausch class 4 Enchanter 60 Rausch Castle
Rawool class 1 Bard 42 Riddian Ex Astra
Raythorn class 9 Ranger 53 Shirie Castle
Razink class 15 Cleric 59 Vienuolis Riot
Reava class 11 Shadow Knight 52 Zumo Europa
Reducian class 6 Monk 60 Reducian Europa
Reduit class 7 Necromancer 52 Gypsyrose Lighthouse
Redyn class 9 Ranger 56 Redyn Auld Lang Syne
Regalador class 14 Wizard 60 Arisenblack Homeland
Regional class 11 Shadow Knight 60 Accio Tranquil Domain
Reht class 9 Ranger 60 Rypem Homeland
Renai class 9 Ranger 48 Shisou
Renzhik class 16 Druid 58 Renzhik Castle
Reolil class 6 Monk 58 Kiritas Europa
Repo class 10 Rogue 60 Repo Europa
Repz class 6 Monk 56 Dathlyr Europa
Reshen class 12 Shaman 60 Reshen Castle
Rezdispenser class 15 Cleric 56 Firstshotisfree Lighthouse
Reztiz class 12 Shaman 60 Zogaguk Sanctum
Rhaize class 15 Cleric 53 Rypem Homeland
Rhenzek class 7 Necromancer 51 Renzhik Castle
Rhenzik class 10 Rogue 51 Renzhik Castle
Rhes class 16 Druid 60 Rypem Homeland
Riddian class 12 Shaman 60 Riddian Ex Astra
Ridmark class 6 Monk 51 Lizza Ex Astra
Rigaa class 7 Necromancer 60 Gotcha Europa
Riiga class 7 Necromancer 52 Gotcha Europa
Rikksta class 9 Ranger 52 Gotcha Europa
Riksig class 15 Cleric 52 Pervinca Homeland
Riksta class 16 Druid 60 Gotcha Europa
Rikstaa class 6 Monk 55 Gotcha Europa
Rikstar class 4 Enchanter 60 Gotcha Europa
Ripcity class 5 Magician 60 Babysocks Ex Astra
Ripleyeight class 2 Beastlord 49 Draod Castle
Ripqozko Unknown 60 Ripqozko
Riptorage class 12 Shaman 60 Riptorage Lighthouse
Robalar class 8 Paladin 60 Bloodklave Vanquish
Robbq class 5 Magician 55 Teslacoil Auld Lang Syne
Roloffs class 10 Rogue 57 Roloffs ex astra
Rolyn class 1 Bard 57 Redyn Auld Lang Syne
Rompah class 15 Cleric 59 Fivefinga Eclipse
Ronya class 16 Druid 60 Zumo Europa
Roquendi class 14 Wizard 60 Forranach The Second Sons
Roshky class 10 Rogue 59 Carleton Europa
Rottencorpse class 7 Necromancer 60 Staton Vanquish
Rovhal class 7 Necromancer 60 Dassajohan Europa
Rrazor class 10 Rogue 57 Ellmdore Castle
Runnik class 6 Monk 51 Pervinca Homeland
Rychan class 1 Bard 60 Cattiebree Yoremy Tessmia
Rydan class 8 Paladin 60 Jokee Lighthouse
Rypem class 13 Warrior 60 Rypem Homeland
Rysva class 4 Enchanter 55 Tynbik Europa
Ryvoz class 14 Wizard 60 Hoccar Europa
Ryzz class 5 Magician 60 Ryzz Misfits of Marr
Sablut class 5 Magician 60 Parcogin Europa
Sactown class 11 Shadow Knight 56 Babysocks Ex Astra
Sagoi class 6 Monk 52 Chpis Europa
Sailyn class 13 Warrior 59 Sailyn Night Shift
Sainydera class 4 Enchanter 30 Caellun
Salamar class 5 Magician 35 Serx Homeland
Sallanie Unknown 60 Sallanie
Saltara class 6 Monk 51 Arixa Europa
Salum class 12 Shaman 60 Salum Ex Astra
Sambal class 12 Shaman 56 Rahmani Ex Astra
Samloup class 16 Druid 60 Samloup Europa
Sanctu class 8 Paladin 51 Mata Castle
Sangador class 1 Bard 56 Sangador Ex Astra
Santoku class 10 Rogue 56 Anaduin Castle
Saoirrse class 10 Rogue 52 Draevin Ex Astra
Sartana class 15 Cleric 30 Wynstone Europa
Satirik class 4 Enchanter 60 Kiritas Europa
Satsugai class 6 Monk 60 Radston Stream Team
Sattank class 13 Warrior 51 Kiritas Europa
Scabeater class 11 Shadow Knight 60 Scabeater Yoremy Tessmia
Scifess class 16 Druid 55 Scifess Europa
Scohob class 11 Shadow Knight 52 Burntface Ex Astra
Sebekkha class 6 Monk 60 Sebekkha Europa
Seedy class 13 Warrior 60 Seedy Homeland
Seilas class 1 Bard 60 Seilas Castle
Sendrith class 15 Cleric 53 Sendrith Ex Astra
Senti class 10 Rogue 52 Jokee Lighthouse
Seone class 16 Druid 54 Kilkoris Ex Astra
Sephronia class 14 Wizard 60 Sephronia Castle
Sepitus Unknown 0 Sepitus
Seraphs Unknown 0 Furors Vanquish
Serdtse class 4 Enchanter 60 Serdtse Auld Lang Syne
Serx class 15 Cleric 58 Serx Homeland
Setting class 16 Druid 57 Dawning Night Shift
Seudayenea class 11 Shadow Knight 60 Seudayenea Yoremy Tessmia
Shaadow class 7 Necromancer 59 Carleton Europa
Shadsea class 15 Cleric 60 Arrynn Europa
Shampew class 12 Shaman 48 Shampew
Shamtastic class 12 Shaman 51 Shamtastic Europa
Shansis class 7 Necromancer 38 Reducian Europa
Shaolen class 6 Monk 60 Shaolen Europa
Shepherd class 12 Shaman 60 Gobias Riot
Shibari class 8 Paladin 51 Jainis Castle
Shiikyo class 16 Druid 60 Jainis Castle
Shikaze class 9 Ranger 22 Kobayashii Castle
Shirie class 5 Magician 60 Shirie Castle
Shiroz class 7 Necromancer 50 Shiroz
Shisou class 7 Necromancer 56 Shisou Misfits of Marr
Shmashem class 13 Warrior 59 Arisenblack Homeland
Shmendrick class 7 Necromancer 37 Jainis Castle
Shoeshineboy class 10 Rogue 60 Shoeshineboy Europa
Shortstax class 5 Magician 51 Firstshotisfree Castle
Shraxx class 12 Shaman 60 Kurae ExAstra
Shuikron class 12 Shaman 56 Shuikron Castle
Shuredruid class 16 Druid 57 Fivefinga Eclipse
Shureshot class 9 Ranger 50 Fivefinga Eclipse
Shyyr class 7 Necromancer 55 Shyyr Castle
Siddharta class 6 Monk 60 Marmamiel Europa
Sidiana class 7 Necromancer 58 Sidiana Castle
Silenttbob class 10 Rogue 54 Bobispaladin Ex Astra
Silq class 10 Rogue 57 Prowl Homeland
Simcoe class 4 Enchanter 60 Dathlyr Europa
Simpleman class 16 Druid 60 Simpleman Ex Astra
Sindrial class 11 Shadow Knight 60 Sindrial Lighthouse
Sinfuldesire class 11 Shadow Knight 60 Sinfuldesire Yoremy Tessmia
Sirflops class 6 Monk 55 Sirflops Castle
Sirscalesalot class 7 Necromancer 46 Anaduin Castle
Sivle Unknown 60 Sivle
Skaterboi class 6 Monk 53 Honzz Castle
Skinkryttaren class 1 Bard 60 Trasket Europa
Skogsmulle class 16 Druid 60 Shoeshineboy Europa
Skugga class 11 Shadow Knight 55 Tissamon Europa
Sleezard class 2 Beastlord 56 Darkknite Misfits of Marr
Slugger class 11 Shadow Knight 30 Wynstone Europa
Smur class 11 Shadow Knight 56 Arixa Europa
Snails class 8 Paladin 60 Snails Auld Lang Syne
Snapp class 14 Wizard 60 Snapp Ex Astra
Snarr class 6 Monk 55 Snarr Ex Astra
Sneakyguy class 10 Rogue 60 Nafura Riot
Snipps class 1 Bard 47 Lidyen Ex Astra
Snurre class 10 Rogue 60 Chpis Europa
Snyper class 1 Bard 60 Bubbuhh Castle
Sobeck class 6 Monk 57 Sobeck Ex Astra
Solfesh class 1 Bard 44 Reducian Europa
Solt class 4 Enchanter 60 Solte Riot
Solte class 6 Monk 60 Solte Riot
Solve class 15 Cleric 60 Solve Europa
Sonorod class 5 Magician 60 Sonorod Misfits of Marr
Soulfist class 6 Monk 51 Curacao Castle
Soulian class 9 Ranger 46 Soulian
Soulpillager class 7 Necromancer 57 Soulpillager Ex Astra
Sparkee class 14 Wizard 60 Ellykk Lighthouse
Specialtouches class 15 Cleric 53 Zedriel Castle
Spinoza class 14 Wizard 60 Shaolen Europa
Spitter class 6 Monk 60 Durteh Ex-Astra
Spooke class 7 Necromancer 60 Spooke Homeland
Sporkee class 13 Warrior 52 Unclesporky Misfits of Marr
Spriten class 9 Ranger 60 Iwar Europa
Sprokley class 16 Druid 60 Sprokley Castle
Spunz class 10 Rogue 55 Zyrezx Castle
Spyros class 11 Shadow Knight 60 Spyros Riot
Sqwurl class 10 Rogue 60 Sqwurl Vanquish
Ssariss class 6 Monk 42 Draevin Ex Astra
Ssiral class 11 Shadow Knight 57 Ssirol Europa
Ssirel class 14 Wizard 60 Ssirol Europa
Ssirol class 12 Shaman 60 Ssirol Europa
Ssoju class 6 Monk 52 Athalar The Sticky Bandits
Stabbe class 10 Rogue 55 Parcogin Europa
Stardog class 1 Bard 51 Jainis Castle
Staton class 11 Shadow Knight 60 Staton Vanquish
Stealador class 10 Rogue 56 Healador Europa
Stevieboy class 16 Druid 51 Stevieboy Castle
Sticksar class 12 Shaman 58 Sticksar Castle
Stjoan class 15 Cleric 60 Drunkyn Ex Astra
Straldir class 15 Cleric 51 Arisenblack Homeland
Strangrr class 12 Shaman 46 Goldtone Ex Astra
Stunz class 4 Enchanter 60 Sqwurl Vanquish
Sucubest class 4 Enchanter 60 Zzass Castle
Sukia class 11 Shadow Knight 20 Jainis Castle
Summonatra class 5 Magician 60 Necrolicious Homeland
Sumokid class 13 Warrior 60 Sumokid Ex Astra
Sungem class 4 Enchanter 58 Burlad castle
Superbro class 6 Monk 51 Gobias Riot
Superintendent class 4 Enchanter 60 Accio Tranquil Domain
Superranger class 9 Ranger 60 Sqwurl Azure Guard
Surfnturf class 13 Warrior 58 Surfnturf Castle
Survivor class 5 Magician 55 Accio Tranquil Domain
Surza class 7 Necromancer 51 Surza Castle
Svenbertil class 2 Beastlord 52 Temlan Ex Astra
Sviss class 8 Paladin 60 Zumo Europa
Sweetcheeks class 10 Rogue 60 Sweetcheeks Lighthouse
Swif class 9 Ranger 60 Prowl Homeland
Swooooshhhh class 16 Druid 55 Taedion Lighthouse
Syfra class 12 Shaman 50 Syfra Ex Astra
Symos class 12 Shaman 55 Symos Castle
Syndernas class 6 Monk 52 Grashnikh Europa
Synior class 10 Rogue 51 Heyfam Castle
Syphyn class 13 Warrior 60 Syphyn Castle
Syrrenn class 16 Druid 56 Arisenblack Homeland
Taedion class 5 Magician 57 Taedion Lighthouse
Tahrahkoh class 8 Paladin 47 Arisenblack Homeland
Tajaku class 12 Shaman 60 Jackwagen Homeland
Takamishamay class 2 Beastlord 60 Gobias
Takenn class 16 Druid 60 Takenn CS
Tallaar class 7 Necromancer 57 Fivefinga Eclipse
Tallenaugh class 16 Druid 60 Naibselllat Ex Astra
Tallynt class 1 Bard 60 Tallynt Castle
Tandien class 1 Bard 52 Dalkmer Ex Astra
Tanolas class 16 Druid 55 Tanolas Castle
Taranova Unknown 52 Taranova
Taringail class 6 Monk 60 Balthemal Axiom
Tarnot class 14 Wizard 48 Shisou Misfits of Marr
Tdori class 7 Necromancer 56 Tdori Castle
Teknologic class 1 Bard 47 Mikasaa Castle
Telcantar class 15 Cleric 59 Argoz Ex Astra
Temlan class 4 Enchanter 60 Temlan Ex Astra
Tenda class 2 Beastlord 24 Eberan
Tennon class 16 Druid 52 Caellun Lighthouse
Tephanys Unknown 60 Tephanys
Teslacleric class 15 Cleric 56 Teslacoil Auld Lang Syne
Teslacoil class 6 Monk 60 Teslacoil Auld Lang Syne
Thaniel class 6 Monk 57 Kilon Ex Astra
Thergrun class 6 Monk 56 Thergrun Ex Astra
Thermonuke class 14 Wizard 60 Heyfam Lighthouse
Thorado class 8 Paladin 52 Darxix Ex-Astra
Thorador class 15 Cleric 58 Darxix Ex Astra
Tiggun class 16 Druid 55 Ainton Homeland
Tildayven class 15 Cleric 60 Tildayven Castle
Timmin class 14 Wizard 60 Sqwurl Vanquish
Timotor class 13 Warrior 57 Barsine Europa
Tinrye class 10 Rogue 60 Tinrye Misfits of Marr
Tipsey class 12 Shaman 54 Kobayashii Castle
Tirie class 4 Enchanter 60 Tybit Ex Astra
Tissamon class 4 Enchanter 60 Tissamon Europa
Tjock class 12 Shaman 52 Dassajohan Europa
Tjockis class 15 Cleric 59 Trasket Europa
Tollz class 12 Shaman 52 Snapp Ex Astra
Tomat class 12 Shaman 60 Najten Castle
Tonicus class 16 Druid 47 Dirtytoes Castle
Tonus class 15 Cleric 52 Dirtytoes Castle
Toogras class 13 Warrior 20 Tooshyy Europa
Toomental class 4 Enchanter 22 Tooshyy Europa
Toori class 4 Enchanter 60 Ururz Europa
Tooshyy class 7 Necromancer 60 Tooshyy Europa
Toozen class 1 Bard 35 Tooshyy
Torathe class 7 Necromancer 60 Torathe Homeland
Torbass class 13 Warrior 52 Bromdar Castle
Torog class 2 Beastlord 58 Erevan Castle
Trasket class 12 Shaman 60 Trasket Europa
Travelous class 14 Wizard 60 Travelous Castle
Trayke class 10 Rogue 60 Trayke Misfits of Marr
Treebud class 16 Druid 60 Pokyman Castle
Treeforrm class 15 Cleric 56 Roloffs ex astra
Trevenant class 16 Druid 55 Behave Ex Astra
Triplex class 10 Rogue 55 Bueskyteren Lighthouse
Trivellion class 12 Shaman 60 Trivellion Kittens Who Say Meow
Troleoli class 12 Shaman 55 Magicdonjuan Yoremy Tessmia
Trollknight class 11 Shadow Knight 57 Knoty Castle
Troog class 2 Beastlord 57 Tybit
Troranor class 10 Rogue 51 Zogaguk Sanctum
Tsoona class 6 Monk 52 Arkenos Europa
Tuladshadow class 11 Shadow Knight 55 Reducian Europa
Tuladweg class 4 Enchanter 60 Reducian Europa
Tulthix class 15 Cleric 60 Tulthix Auld Lang Syne
Tuminy class 16 Druid 55 Kobayashii Castle
Tunnis class 13 Warrior 60 Grymt Europa
Turf class 16 Druid 60 Dathlyr Europa
Turmburm class 12 Shaman 52 Baneleim Ex Astra
Tvarpox class 7 Necromancer 54 Farmertom Ex Astra
Twigtickler class 16 Druid 57 Fuffynoogins Dial a Port
Tybit class 15 Cleric 56 Tybit Ex Astra
Tyel class 7 Necromancer 60 Canthion Night Shift
Tylos class 12 Shaman 55 Samloup EUROPA
Tynbik class 5 Magician 60 Tynbik Europa
Tysidious class 8 Paladin 60 Tysidious
Tytti class 15 Cleric 54 Sqwurl Lighthouse
Uberdiah class 12 Shaman 60 Lavendel Lighthouse
Ugustus class 12 Shaman 60 Mahoot Castle
Ulgar class 13 Warrior 53 Ulgar Europa
Ulricht class 8 Paladin 55 Firstshotisfree Lighthouse
Ultimas class 15 Cleric 52 Ultimas Castle
Unable class 1 Bard 54 Beldaren Lighthouse
Uncl class 12 Shaman 7 Jainis Castle
Unclesporky class 10 Rogue 60 Unclesporky Castle
Undermountain class 10 Rogue 52 Undertree Europa
Underpaid class 14 Wizard 56 Undertree Europa
Underpressure class 4 Enchanter 50 Undertree Europa
Undertrappist class 6 Monk 49 Undertree Europa
Undertree class 16 Druid 60 Undertree Europa
Unklefa class 12 Shaman 51 Fivefinga Eclipse
Unlawfull class 15 Cleric 59 Bubbuhh Castle
Unshackled class 8 Paladin 60 Unshackled Auld Lang Syne
Upscale class 6 Monk 56 Cascadia Castle
Ururz class 13 Warrior 60 Ururz Europa
Utopian class 8 Paladin 41 Lavendel Sanctum
Vaapor class 7 Necromancer 60 Khilt
Vach class 4 Enchanter 60 Vach Castle
Vadaria class 7 Necromancer 60 Jasminda Lighthouse
Vadderung class 12 Shaman 60 Chaunce Castle
Vadore Unknown 60 Vadore
Vaedir class 4 Enchanter 60 Vaedir Castle
Vakez class 7 Necromancer 60 Denuvin
Valeriax class 11 Shadow Knight 60 Velerias Ex Astra
Vallejo class 4 Enchanter 60 Sumokid Ex Astra
Valli class 1 Bard 60 Xandy Castle
Vaslire class 12 Shaman 60 Arisenblack Homeland
Vator Unknown 60 Vator
Veashtrisz class 6 Monk 51 Haldarin Europa
Vedat class 15 Cleric 52 Pakke Europa
Vedikke class 15 Cleric 60 Pakke Europa
Vedmaske class 15 Cleric 52 Pakke Europa
Vednok class 15 Cleric 50 Pakke Europa
Vedstadig class 15 Cleric 52 Pakke Europa
Veladus class 1 Bard 57 Sidiana Castle
Velerias class 4 Enchanter 60 Velerias
Velsera class 1 Bard 55 Medea Velsera
Velthak class 11 Shadow Knight 60 Drevish Lighthouse
Veridion class 1 Bard 50 Veridion Ex Astra
Vesuvan class 4 Enchanter 49 Kilkoris Ex Astra
Viago class 11 Shadow Knight 60 Trivellion Kittens Who Say Meow
Viclicious class 15 Cleric 46 Keeya Castle
Vieerna class 7 Necromancer 60 Vizzzini Europa
Vienuolis class 6 Monk 60 Vienuolis Riot
Vikrn class 11 Shadow Knight 60 Redyn Auld Lang Syne
Vilkata class 5 Magician 58 Ashon Yoremy Tessmia
Vindonnus class 16 Druid 60 Arrynn Europa
Viperina class 6 Monk 58 Barsine Europa
Vizarlia class 15 Cleric 55 Seudayenea Reaper of the Dead
Vizla class 7 Necromancer 60 Zumo Europa
Vizzzini class 4 Enchanter 60 Vizzzini Europa
Voheme class 10 Rogue 60 Curacao Yoremy Tessmia
Vokune class 7 Necromancer 59 Vokune Castle
Volok class 13 Warrior 57 Buttons Ex Astra
Voltara class 4 Enchanter 60 Voltara Castle
Vondrak class 4 Enchanter 57 Vondrak Europa
Vorgothmar class 6 Monk 53 Zzass Castle
Vulmarr class 16 Druid 60 Bobispaladin Ex Astra
Vyxxen class 9 Ranger 52 Necrolicious Homeland
Vzil class 1 Bard 35 Vzil Europa
Waelyn class 16 Druid 60 Jokee Lighthouse
Wajeed class 6 Monk 59 Mashedtaters Yoremy Tessmia
Wandaar class 5 Magician 60 Vizzzini Europa
Warsawwasraw class 1 Bard 60 Sonorod Misfits of Marr
Wartech class 16 Druid 60 Wartech Yoremy Tessmia
Waytuminy class 13 Warrior 4 Kobayashii Castle
Wellfaire class 11 Shadow Knight 30 Necrolicious Homeland
Wellhard class 13 Warrior 60 Gotcha Europa
Werelf class 16 Druid 60 Bordace Friendly Druids
Whiskejak class 15 Cleric 57 Whiskejak Ex Astra
Whitwidow Unknown 60 Whitwidow
Whozza class 12 Shaman 58 Zzass Castle
Willfight class 13 Warrior 60 Drunkyn Ex Astra
Willibus class 7 Necromancer 60 Jokee Lighthouse
Wiltan class 7 Necromancer 55 Kobayashii Castle
Wizofthe class 14 Wizard 59 Bloodklave Vanquish
Wobly class 6 Monk 55 Goldtone Ex Astra
Woruden class 12 Shaman 52 Denden Misfits Of Marr
Wriggleyshoo class 16 Druid 60 Farmertom Ex Astra
Wufen class 9 Ranger 60 Wufen Vanquish
Wulfgrar class 1 Bard 56 Bloodklave Vanquish
Wwasd class 5 Magician 60 Thergrun Ex Astra
Wynott class 10 Rogue 57 Denden Misfits Of Marr
Wynstone class 14 Wizard 60 Wynstone Europa
Xandy class 1 Bard 59 Xandy Castle
Xaoh class 2 Beastlord 56 Najten Castle
Xenadra class 10 Rogue 54 Zeznak Europa
Xeriz class 13 Warrior 51 Jadsen Xeriz
Xerthos class 15 Cleric 54 Hoccar Europa
Xlaquen class 4 Enchanter 60 Gobias Riot
Xlither class 7 Necromancer 48 Looraden Castle
Xoomas class 16 Druid 60 Vienuolis Riot
Xosh class 2 Beastlord 50 Najten Castle
Xyhoz class 12 Shaman 60 Vizzzini Europa
Xzlock class 2 Beastlord 54 Muglug Ex Astra
Yakiee class 9 Ranger 60 Yakiee Yoremy Tessmia
Yalinae class 15 Cleric 57 Yalinae EA
Yamete class 14 Wizard 43 Jainis Castle
Yamien class 8 Paladin 60 Bordace Castle
Yaolin class 6 Monk 60 Sqwurl Vanquish
Yawna class 4 Enchanter 56 Endstage Ex Astra
Yeuwles class 10 Rogue 46 Marmamiel Europa
Yoldi class 4 Enchanter 60 Ashon Yoremy Tessmia
Yons class 5 Magician 60 Pakke
Yonss class 11 Shadow Knight 60 Pakke Europa
Yourdaddy class 15 Cleric 55 Temlan Ex Astra
Yowai class 2 Beastlord 52 Sumokid Ex Astra
Yuhira class 5 Magician 60 Yuhira Lighthouse
Yusha class 8 Paladin 25 Kobayashii Castle
Yyvon class 13 Warrior 53 Elonwy Misfits of Marr
Zaay class 12 Shaman 60 Zayy Europa
Zabantik class 6 Monk 60 Pakke Europa
Zackri class 6 Monk 52 Shirie Castle
Zagmuk class 13 Warrior 59 Argoz Ex Astra
Zainzo class 7 Necromancer 51 Cained Ex Astra
Zaiy class 11 Shadow Knight 58 Zayy Europa
Zakkath class 6 Monk 60 Beldaren Lighthouse
Zangulus class 13 Warrior 59 Mevath Eclipse
Zaniyah class 6 Monk 60 Zaniyah Riot
Zarimar class 7 Necromancer 60 Tallynt Castle
Zarvash class 2 Beastlord 40 Alurian Ex Astra
Zator class 5 Magician 59 Solve Europa
Zayy class 1 Bard 60 Zayy Europa
Zealador class 8 Paladin 12 Healador Europa
Zedriel class 16 Druid 60 Zedriel Castle
Zenber class 7 Necromancer 51 Zenber Europa
Zendril class 10 Rogue 60 Zendril Ex Astra
Zeze class 11 Shadow Knight 60 Bueskyteren Lighthouse
Zeznak class 6 Monk 56 Zeznak Europa
Zhay class 7 Necromancer 56 Zayy Europa
Zhazic class 6 Monk 60 Lavendel Sanctum
Zilch class 7 Necromancer 60 Icedout Castle
Zimsalabim class 4 Enchanter 40 Healador Europa
Zinzo class 1 Bard 55 Loreson Castle
Zogaguk class 13 Warrior 60 Zogaguk Sanctum
Zogra class 12 Shaman 48 Argoz Ex Astra
Zottie McBottie class 16 Druid 54 Zottie McBottie Castle
Zouk class 5 Magician 57 Jadsen Ex Astra
Zsin class 11 Shadow Knight 60 Zsin KWSM
Zumo class 12 Shaman 60 Zumo Europa
Zuzu class 4 Enchanter 50 Wynstone Europa
Zwerg class 12 Shaman 60 Gotcha Europa
Zyres class 11 Shadow Knight 59 Zyrezx Castle
Zyrex class 1 Bard 55 Zyrezx Castle
Zyrez class 7 Necromancer 57 Zyrezx Castle
Zyrezx class 6 Monk 60 Zyrezx Castle
Zythis class 7 Necromancer 60 Konya Europa
Zyzzx class 6 Monk 60 Zyzzx Auld Lang Syne
Zzaay class 9 Ranger 53 Zayy Europa
Zzass class 7 Necromancer 60 Zzass Castle
Zzayy class 4 Enchanter 60 Zayy Europa
Zzzay class 6 Monk 55 Zayy Europa
aweit class 4 Enchanter 55 Samloup EUROPA
dialanelf class 16 Druid 60 Articnv europa
fakesdeathalot class 6 Monk 54 Articnv Europa
legosas class 16 Druid 48 legosas castle
morbitas class 7 Necromancer 52 thwurnk Ex Astra
stranjer class 5 Magician 53 Goldtone Ex Astra
thwurnk class 12 Shaman 60 thwurnk Ex Astra
whycantimove class 1 Bard 46 Thergrun ex astra
... 1401 entries found